Que pasa si soy gordo y tomo esteroides

peperas = women mostly scores or bricheras who put pills in the drinks of their victim in order to drug them and steal their moeny or something worse like a liver or a kidney.
te atrasaron = Someone got something from you mostly your girlfriend.
gilero = a guy who use to flirt with all the women.
picaflor = a guy who has more than oone girlfriend.
pisado =
laca = lacagada. literaly the shit. But is used as an interjection when something is worng.
nica = ni cagando = no way.
jebe = rubber = condom
poncho = is a traditional clothe from the andes but the phrase usar poncho is also used as to use condom.
estar quemado = to have STDS
estar palteado = to have problems
ser cuadriculado = it comes from squeare is used to call someone to be too schematic, formal, conventional or have a squares brain because is not open mind.
friki = freak
mandado = somebody bold to flirt with the girls or someone shameless.
el richi = the meal
un wiro = a cigarrete of marijuana

Babe Name: Eva Karera
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Belgium
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: May 6, 1979 (34 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Eva Carrera, Eva K, Eva Karrera, Eva Carera
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 54 kg – 119 lbs
Measurements: 34DDD-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1997 – Present
Shoe Size: (. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left hip
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: Years Active / 1997-present

Que pasa si soy gordo y tomo esteroides

que pasa si soy gordo y tomo esteroides

Media:

que pasa si soy gordo y tomo esteroidesque pasa si soy gordo y tomo esteroidesque pasa si soy gordo y tomo esteroidesque pasa si soy gordo y tomo esteroidesque pasa si soy gordo y tomo esteroides

http://buy-steroids.org